Sidewalk Obstruction at 2–16 Williston Rd
Dumpster blocking sidewalk. This happens weekly. The company that owns this dumpster or the restaurants that use it need to be fined or something to prevent this weekly issue.
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 2–16 Williston Rd
coordinates x,y: 753689.6318381398, 2948716.0666638804
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33886166666667, -71.13928883333334
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Feb 13, 2024 01:12pm | Submitted via iPhone |