Rodent Issues at 70 Centre St
The active rat burrow hasn't even been so much as touched in over a month. Please take enforcement action against the landlord!
Property Type: Private Property
Is this a restaurant? No
Issue: Suspected Evidence of Rat Activity (Burrows/Droppings)
address: 70 Centre St
coordinates x,y: 757364.6683165971, 2950257.7736287746
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34304872, -71.12567101
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Feb 17, 2024 05:18pm | Submitted via Android |