Sidewalk Obstruction at 42.34 N 71.13 W
Reporting again before someone gets hurt. Large pieces of wall stones detached and could fall on a pedestrian.
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 42.34 N 71.13 W
coordinates x,y: 757552.1542259975, 2947374.411536051
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3351344, -71.1250244
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Feb 28, 2024 04:41pm | Submitted via iPhone |