Sidewalk Obstruction at 14 Harvard St
A lamppost has been knocked over and is obstructing the sidewalk and has broken glass and sharp edges.
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 14 Harvard St
coordinates x,y: 759206.1085793198, 2946833.7444473044
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33363067201974, -71.118916242157
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Mar 01, 2024 01:09pm | Submitted via iPhone |