Park Playground at 2–98 Bowker St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - about 1 month ago #SR-97079
Report
Submitted Sun Mar 03, 2024

Shopping cart in playground.

Request Type: Park Trash/Recycling



address: 2–98 Bowker St

coordinates x,y: 760321.0543770345, 2947292.4721511207

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33487569668109, -71.11478509130397

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 03, 2024 07:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone