Park Playground at 100 Park St

COMPLETED Work on this request has been completed. Thank you for your request. Repaired on 3-13-24 - about 1 month ago #SR-97096
Report
Submitted Sun Mar 03, 2024

Bulb in lamp post needs replacing in St Marks Park (corner of Vernon & Park Sts)

Request Type: Park Condition/Repair



address: 100 Park St

coordinates x,y: 757732.3045764613, 2949059.50397993

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33975618694468, -71.12433067118317

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 03, 2024 11:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone