Sidewalk Obstruction at 916 Beacon St, Boston
Gyukakyu always leaves their trash cans on the sidewalks, obstructing, pedestrian, traffic, creating trash, and debris on the street sidewalk. Very very smelly.
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 916 Beacon St, Boston
coordinates x,y: 762605.1034541851, 2951528.80656409
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34647173509475, -71.10626533169517
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 06, 2024 03:51pm | Submitted via iPhone |