Sidewalk Obstruction at 32 Marshal St
This branch was in middle of street last evening about 6. I moved it to the parking lane. This morning it is now on the sidewalk. Blocking folks headed to Lawrence school
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 32 Marshal St
coordinates x,y: 760374.8997098085, 2949813.415945496
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34179259648033, -71.11454381316679
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Mar 07, 2024 02:29pm | Submitted via iPhone |