Sidewalk Repair at 101 Sumner Rd
Sideways slope of deteriorated sidewalk over D line is a tipping/tripping hazard for wheelchairs and others
Request Type: Raised
address: 101 Sumner Rd
coordinates x,y: 755879.3384568047, 2946177.568122623
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33187022241085, -71.13123039168265
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Mar 08, 2024 12:38pm | Submitted via iPhone |