Sidewalk Repair at 101 Sumner Rd
Other sidewalk on D line overpass also deteriorated. Note wooden curbs
Request Type: Raised
address: 101 Sumner Rd
coordinates x,y: 755865.4545562691, 2946207.691747078
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33195304769061, -71.13128125659527
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Mar 08, 2024 12:42pm | Submitted via iPhone |