Sidewalk Obstruction at 1–21 Kendall St
Hurt somebody snagging animal who knows. It's ugly and it's dangerous.
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 1–21 Kendall St
coordinates x,y: 757760.5812275872, 2944359.1395587013
coordinates lat,lng: 42.32685784287024, -71.12430266008728
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Mar 10, 2024 07:40pm | Submitted via iPhone |