Sidewalk Obstruction at 115 Clark Rd
Downed wires on sidewalk.
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 115 Clark Rd
coordinates x,y: 755553.759566568, 2945938.468435452
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33121797831979, -71.13243828296235
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 20, 2024 12:10pm | Submitted via iPhone |