Trash/Recycling at 9 Leverett St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. No litter found in area - 12 days ago #SR-97499
Photo_20240320_141338
Submitted Wed Mar 20, 2024

Trash left strewn on street for rats to eat



address: 9 Leverett St

coordinates x,y: 758148.9121121009, 2945867.8243825333

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33099304, -71.12284195

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 20, 2024 06:14pm Submitted via Android Android