Sidewalk Obstruction at 37 Carlton St
A stack of groceries carts have shown up in Brookline. And move quite frequently to different locations. I'm not sure where they came from initially. But would love some help returning them!
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 37 Carlton St
coordinates x,y: 762005.6261523885, 2950887.7811349984
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34472031196461, -71.10849375736379
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Mar 21, 2024 10:20pm | Submitted via iPhone |