Sidewalk Obstruction at 45 Warren St
This trash has been sitting on the sidewalk of Walnut Street from 45 Warren for over 4 weeks and DPW has completely ignored picking it up! Do your job please and remove it
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 45 Warren St
coordinates x,y: 755535.642679604, 2944826.536580714
coordinates lat,lng: 42.328167, -71.132523
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Mar 22, 2024 01:30pm | Submitted via Web |