Sidewalk Obstruction at Monmouth St
5 shopping carts on sidewalk
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: Monmouth St
coordinates x,y: 762029.479471191, 2950859.716068796
coordinates lat,lng: 42.344643, -71.108406
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Mar 22, 2024 02:55pm | Submitted via Web |