Park Playground at 66–106 Davis Ave
All drains in Emerson park were clogged after the rain. Couldn't walk around the park. But I'm sure that since they eventually drained, there is "no work required" :)
Request Type: Park Condition/Repair
address: 66–106 Davis Ave
coordinates x,y: 758252.1286822417, 2946397.4011756303
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33244496885867, -71.1224515630682
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Mar 24, 2024 03:30pm | Submitted via iPhone |