Park Playground at 42.33 N 71.12 W
Playground at Emerson Garden in need of cleanup. Sand is outside of the sandpit, making the areas it's covering dangerously slippery. The mulch throughout the playground is also displaced. Thanks!
Request Type: Park Condition/Repair
address: 42.33 N 71.12 W
coordinates x,y: 758106.2117017669, 2946287.8402587515
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3321461, -71.122993
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 27, 2024 02:30am | Submitted via iPhone |