Sidewalk Obstruction at 151 Mason Terr
148 mason car parked on sidewalk
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 151 Mason Terr
coordinates x,y: 756577.7568219032, 2950046.483786794
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34247837219626, -71.12858514308097
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 08, 2024 12:15pm | Submitted via iPhone |