Public Trees at 33 Kent St
Broken tree on the Kent Webster Street lot
Request Type: Tree Damaged
address: 33 Kent St
coordinates x,y: 759656.292518948, 2946737.255759642
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33336037176793, -71.1172528937449
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 08, 2024 03:49pm | Submitted via iPhone |