Public Trees at Walnut St @ High St
Remove stakes from trees at fire station 1.
Request Type: Tree Damaged
address: Walnut St @ High St
coordinates x,y: 759548.7525008946, 2945993.8288152325
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3313217, -71.11766294
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Apr 19, 2024 05:01pm | Submitted via Android |