Rodent Issues at Thorndike St
Unsecured dumpster. Gap large enough for rats. Behind dry cleaner between Lawton and Comm ave.
Property Type: Private Property
Is this a restaurant? No
Issue: Suspected Evidence of Rat Activity (Burrows/Droppings)
address: Thorndike St
coordinates x,y: 757014.1761186051, 2952078.4735991145
coordinates lat,lng: 42.348049, -71.126938
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Apr 19, 2024 09:35pm | Submitted via Web |