Sidewalk Obstruction at 30 Williston Rd
When you clean the top of drains please remove debris from sidewalks. They fall right back in otherwise. Same on other side of street and othe places in neighborhood.
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 30 Williston Rd
coordinates x,y: 753570.6965609225, 2948921.771868954
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33942750966903, -71.13972552397499
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Apr 20, 2024 07:15pm | Submitted via iPhone |