Sidewalk Obstruction at 25 Aspinwall Ave
Overhead wire hanging, almost disconnected, bare wire visible, directly over sidewalk. Not sure if live, not going to test. 6-7 ft. over sidewalk. Not quite head-bumping height but still dangerous.
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 25 Aspinwall Ave
coordinates x,y: 758946.2846674487, 2947814.103767502
coordinates lat,lng: 42.336324, -71.11986101
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 22, 2024 06:27pm | Submitted via Android |