Roadway Plowing/Sanding at 66–106 Davis Ave

COMPLETED almost 2 years ago #31232
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 03, 2022

Plowing in Emerson Garden has cut across the lawn and the path connection remains unplowed. The lawn is now trashed.

Request Type: Needs Plowing



address: 66–106 Davis Ave

coordinates x,y: 758161.3397935614, 2946282.675671825

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33213125933542, -71.12278920475148

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 13, 2022 03:33pm Closed
Thu Feb 03, 2022 03:39pm Opened
Thu Feb 03, 2022 03:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone