Streetlight at 59 Marshal St

CLOSED over 1 year ago #31433
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 08, 2022

Light was burnt out now flickering like a strobe light

Request Type: Light Flickering



address: 59 Marshal St

coordinates x,y: 760247.7903001545, 2950246.220441701

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34298180299591, -71.11500674640006

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 13, 2022 08:31pm Closed
Tue Feb 08, 2022 10:22pm Status changed to The request has been forwarded to Eversource for repair.
Tue Feb 08, 2022 10:22pm Opened
Tue Feb 08, 2022 10:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone