Streetlight at 100 Beverly Rd, Chestnut Hill

CLOSED over 1 year ago #32598
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 16, 2022

Streetlight is out and needs replacement

Request Type: Light Out



address: 100 Beverly Rd, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 747831.3992936928, 2936483.450936298

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30536064201227, -71.16113637015556

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 13, 2022 08:32pm Closed
Sat Apr 16, 2022 02:38am Opened
Sat Apr 16, 2022 02:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone