Streetlight at 153–157 Marshal St

CLOSED over 1 year ago #32820
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 30, 2022

Lights still out over 3 months now

Request Type: Light Out



address: 153–157 Marshal St

coordinates x,y: 760242.0408527958, 2950322.776203282

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34319194596274, -71.11502673508149

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 13, 2022 08:32pm Closed
Sat Apr 30, 2022 12:55am Opened
Sat Apr 30, 2022 12:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone