Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 10 Brookline Pl

CLOSED 3 months ago #36618
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 24, 2023

Businesses have shoveled their sidewalk frontage, but the Town hasn't (parking lot with stairs on Station St and driveway on Kent)

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 10 Brookline Pl

coordinates x,y: 759675.3630467809, 2946467.330989277

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33261945195713, -71.11718684441514

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 24, 2023 02:07pm Opened
Tue Jan 24, 2023 02:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone