Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 135 Fisher Ave

COMPLETED 9 months ago #36658
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 25, 2023

Developer hasn't cleared sidewalk. Just threw down salt. Photo taken 36 hours after storm end time.

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 135 Fisher Ave

coordinates x,y: 752705.8766237109, 2946046.6818908523

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33154811440794, -71.1429687635044

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 13, 2023 06:27pm Closed
Wed Jan 25, 2023 03:42pm Opened
Wed Jan 25, 2023 03:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone