Roadway Plowing/Sanding at 23 Tappan St

CLOSED 6 months ago #36660
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 25, 2023

This town-owned way was never plowed, leaving it dangerous for mobility-impaired people.

Request Type: Needs Treatment



address: 23 Tappan St

coordinates x,y: 757125.129761675, 2946099.009045055

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33163978079712, -71.12662438406942

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 25, 2023 04:43pm Opened
Wed Jan 25, 2023 04:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone