Roadway Plowing/Sanding at 1896 Beacon St

CLOSED 7 months ago #37523
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 27, 2023

Garbage all over the street and sidewalk

Request Type: Needs Treatment



address: 1896 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 751412.1425492311, 2947963.931026208

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33682389409414, -71.14772404499922

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 27, 2023 05:46pm Opened
Mon Mar 27, 2023 05:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone