Sidewalk Repair at 239 Clark Rd

COMPLETED Damage removed patched with asphalt4/11 - 11 months ago #37705
Report
Submitted Sun Apr 09, 2023

Can the sidewalk be shaved down? Thx.

Request Type: Raised



address: 239 Clark Rd

coordinates x,y: 754312.2173201108, 2946784.3376660156

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33355367121143, -71.13701649079115

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 12, 2023 04:22pm Closed with status: Damage removed patched with asphalt4/11
Sun Apr 09, 2023 06:07pm Opened
Sun Apr 09, 2023 06:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone