Other at 42.34 N 71.12 W

CLOSED Thank you. The matter will be addressed. - 11 months ago #37742
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 12, 2023

This truck has been parked across the street from 50 Alton Place for over a week, 24 hours a day . There is no parking permit posted in the windshield. Can it be ticketed, towed, or permitted?

Request Type: parking_tickets



address: 42.34 N 71.12 W

coordinates x,y: 759252.7791779664, 2948771.5439450834

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3389475, -71.1187116

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 12, 2023 05:03pm Closed with status: Thank you. The matter will be addressed.
Wed Apr 12, 2023 11:37am Opened
Wed Apr 12, 2023 11:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone