Sidewalk Repair at 105 Sumner Rd

COMPLETED This area was repaired 06/28/23 - 8 months ago #39300
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 28, 2023

FOURTH REQUEST!!!!! WHERE IS THE FUCKING TOWN ON THIS??? IMBECILES!!!!!!!!

Request Type: Raised



address: 105 Sumner Rd

coordinates x,y: 755993.3104475802, 2946245.878963085

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33205631751205, -71.13080779828529

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 28, 2023 04:56pm Closed with status: This area was repaired 06/28/23
Wed Jun 28, 2023 01:36pm Opened
Wed Jun 28, 2023 01:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone