Other at 31 Gibbs St

CLOSED 7 months ago #39680
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 15, 2023

Car parked illegally overnight and partially blocking driveway.

Request Type: parking_tickets



address: 31 Gibbs St

coordinates x,y: 757838.870929063, 2952146.234509479

coordinates lat,lng: 42.348225, -71.12388616666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 18, 2023 01:16pm Closed
Sat Jul 15, 2023 01:04pm Opened
Sat Jul 15, 2023 01:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone