Water and Sewer at 90 Longwood Ave

CLOSED 3 months ago #40120
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 02, 2023

Sidewalk gets sprayed every morning, and in combination with the dumpster people are walking into the busy street. It's dangerous for pedestrians.



address: 90 Longwood Ave

coordinates x,y: 759783.6634553983, 2949488.0378485206

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34090705770823, -71.11673611732019

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 02, 2023 10:32am Opened
Wed Aug 02, 2023 10:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone