Water and Sewer at 66–106 Davis Ave

CLOSED 8 months ago #41970
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 27, 2023

I tried to submit under Parks, it seems that there may be a water seepage issue in Emerson garden near the playground



address: 66–106 Davis Ave

coordinates x,y: 758145.8602420912, 2946288.7521202266

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33214812120855, -71.12284635325445

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 27, 2023 06:02pm Opened
Fri Oct 27, 2023 06:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone