Parking Issues at 181 Walnut St

CLOSED Police Dept. notified. - 4 months ago #42074
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 02, 2023

This car has been parking all afternoons near Walnut Path on Walnut Street.



address: 181 Walnut St

coordinates x,y: 758546.5535720527, 2945560.430884899

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33014470442322, -71.12137642939005

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 03, 2023 03:16pm Closed with status: Police Dept. notified.
Thu Nov 02, 2023 05:58pm Opened
Thu Nov 02, 2023 05:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone