Parking Issues at 203 Fuller St

CLOSED Assist rendered by PD - 3 months ago #42416
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 24, 2023

Blocking my driveway. I can't go home.



address: 203 Fuller St

coordinates x,y: 757675.9499955922, 2952866.852871236

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35020437072995, -71.12447711264053

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 24, 2023 02:11am Opened
Fri Nov 24, 2023 02:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone