Parking Issues at 48 Fuller St

CLOSED Please call the Police business line at 617-730-2222 for live parking complaints - 3 months ago #42567
Photo_20231203_124916
Submitted Sun Dec 03, 2023

Vehicle parked on sidewalk



address: 48 Fuller St

coordinates x,y: 756895.6109576948, 2951085.191206493

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34532482, -71.12739265

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 03, 2023 05:49pm Opened
Sun Dec 03, 2023 05:49pm Submitted via Android Android