Parking Issues at 11 Kendall St

CLOSED Msg. forwarded to the PD. - 3 months ago #42572
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 04, 2023

Van obstructs sidewalk almost every day making pedestrians go into street. If another car is parked on road leaves narrow passage as well



address: 11 Kendall St

coordinates x,y: 757728.2882846639, 2944349.4447981184

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32683163024223, -71.12442223667529

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 04, 2023 12:23pm Opened
Mon Dec 04, 2023 12:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone