Parking Issues at 14 Boylston Pl

OPENED about 1 month ago #43767
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 01, 2024

Every day this car is parked on the sidewalk. How is this remotely acceptable? If this issue with this shop is not addressed, I'm going to Globe. The illegal parking on this street is a disgrace.



address: 14 Boylston Pl

coordinates x,y: 757444.0687028164, 2945747.217289551

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33067061146163, -71.12545057740826

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 01, 2024 01:17am Opened
Thu Feb 01, 2024 01:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone