Abandoned Bike at 27 Francis St

OPENED 16 days ago #44836
Report
Submitted Fri Mar 29, 2024

Abandoned bike at Lawrence school playground. Has been there for a very long time and is damaged.

Property Type: Public Property



address: 27 Francis St

coordinates x,y: 760360.2273506625, 2948858.366721756

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33917208762365, -71.11461404517114

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 29, 2024 09:28pm Opened
Fri Mar 29, 2024 09:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone