Other at 40 Centre St

CLOSED 9 days ago #47848
Photo_20240710_091458
Submitted Wed Jul 10, 2024

Manet doing cowboy construction in the road. No permits for the parking they're blocking, no detail to direct traffic, so unsafe!

Request Type: Traffic Planning and Regulation



address: 40 Centre St

coordinates x,y: 757675.4330253548, 2950062.0832011416

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34250799, -71.1245247

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 10, 2024 01:17pm Opened
Wed Jul 10, 2024 01:16pm Submitted via Android Android