Rodent Issues at 42.333N 71.120W

10 months ago
Report
Submitted Sat May 20, 2023

Rodent infestation. On street, stairs. Broken chewed up and open trash cans. Rats making a trail that can be seen from street. Unsanitary. Neighbors disgusted.

Property Type: Private Property

Is this a restaurant? No

Issue: Suspected Evidence of Rat Activity (Burrows/Droppings)



address: 42.333N 71.120W

coordinates x,y: 758930.6054789798, 2946438.6903949003

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33255, -71.11994166666666

Timestamp Description
Sat May 20, 2023 09:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone