Sidewalk Repair at 42.341N 71.115W

5 months ago
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 06, 2023

Please repair this, I have repeatedly reported this and nothing is being done. This is a hazard for anyone walking, especially folks with mobility issues.

Request Type: Raised



address: 42.341N 71.115W

coordinates x,y: 760204.5906176034, 2949409.6167279836

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34068666666667, -71.1151805

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 06, 2023 12:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone