Other at 1768 Beacon St

about 1 month ago
Report
Submitted Fri Mar 01, 2024

Shattered glass in the intersection and crosswalk after car accident. Please bring street sweeper so that it doesn't cut dogs paws in this high traffic area.

Request Type: Health and Sanitation Code Issues



address: 1768 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 753010.267761967, 2948393.047235508

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33798314382664, -71.14180660559452

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 01, 2024 11:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone