Dead Animals at 360 Kent St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 12 days ago #SR-100142
Img_0383
Submitted Tue Jun 11, 2024

There is a dead raccoon in the road



address: 360 Kent St

coordinates x,y: 760584.4294042882, 2950219.02444994

coordinates lat,lng: 42.342903, -71.113762

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 11, 2024 12:37pm Submitted via Web Web