Damaged Sign at 42.34 N 71.12 W

RECEIVED This request has been received by the Town of Brookline, MA - 12 days ago #SR-100149
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 11, 2024

No street sign denoting green street

Sign Type: Street Name

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging



address: 42.34 N 71.12 W

coordinates x,y: 758329.7979347522, 2950200.725570947

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3428805, -71.122102

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 11, 2024 03:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone